| mar 29 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ30 | Visit. Ouroboros1-0 | ST | – | – | — |
| mar 29 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ29 | Visit. PASE MAGICO1-0 | ST | – | – | — |
| mar 22 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ28 | Visit. El Torro2-1 | ST | 1 | – | 7.6 |
| mar 22 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ27 | Local Un4gettable FC3-0 | ST | 2 | – | 8.4 |
| mar 15 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ26 | Visit. Regista CF4-0 | ST | 2 | – | 8.4 |
| mar 15 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ25 | Visit. Total 233-0 | ST | 1 | 1 | 8.3 |
| mar 8 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ24 | Local VFC CHILLSZ3-2 | ST | 2 | – | 8.4 |
| mar 8 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ23 | Local Pakcik2 Tua FC4-0 | ST | 1 | – | 7.7 |
| mar 1 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ22 | Local THE REGIMENT2-1 | ST | – | – | — |
| mar 1 ago | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ21 | Local Versastyle Futböl1-0 | ST | – | – | 7.5 |
| mar 25 jul | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ20 | Local Entrometido VFC1-0 | ST | 1 | – | 7.3 |
| mar 25 jul | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ19 | Visit. City of Valyria2-1 | ST | – | 1 | 7.5 |
| mar 11 jul | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ16 | Local Kaizen VFC1-1 | ST | 1 | – | 7.1 |
| mar 11 jul | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ15 | Local Ouroboros1-0 | ST | – | – | 6.2 |
| mar 4 jul | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ14 | Local PASE MAGICO1-0 | ST | – | – | — |
| mar 4 jul | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ13 | Local El Torro4-1 | ST | 2 | 1 | ★9.4 |
| mar 27 jun | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ12 | Visit. Un4gettable FC1-0 | ST | – | – | 6.4 |
| mar 27 jun | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ11 | Local Regista CF1-0 | ST | – | – | 6.7 |
| mar 20 jun | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ10 | Local Total 234-1 | ST | 1 | – | 8.2 |
| mar 20 jun | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ9 | Visit. VFC CHILLSZ5-0 | ST | 2 | 1 | 8.4 |
| mar 13 jun | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ8 | Visit. Pakcik2 Tua FC2-0 | ST | – | – | — |
| mar 13 jun | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ7 | Visit. THE REGIMENT2-0 | ST | 2 | – | 7.7 |
| mar 6 jun | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ6 | Visit. Versastyle Futböl1-1 | ST | 1 | – | 7.6 |
| mar 6 jun | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ5 | Visit. Entrometido VFC1-0 | ST | – | – | 6.7 |
| mar 30 may | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ4 | Local City of Valyria0-2 | CAM | – | – | 5.8 |
| mar 30 may | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ3 | Visit. Team HAQ VFC2-1 | CAM | 1 | – | 7.6 |
| mar 23 may | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ2 | Visit. VFC Dyna5-0 | CAM | – | 1 | 7.9 |
| mar 23 may | Si Singapura Super LeagueJ1 | Visit. Kaizen VFC2-1 | ST | 1 | – | 7.9 |
| mar 18 abr | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ22 | Visit. WIMZIKEL VFC1-0 | CAM | – | – | — |
| jue 30 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ12 | Local Gerek Gamers0-4 | ST | – | – | — |
| jue 30 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ11 | Visit. ANKABUT VFC0-3 | ST | – | – | — |
| mar 28 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ10 | Visit. CORAZON ESPORTS2-1 | ST | – | – | — |
| mar 28 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ9 | Visit. BAGA CF0-2 | LW | – | – | — |
| jue 23 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ8 | Local Onze de Futbol0-1 | RM | – | – | 6.1 |
| jue 23 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ7 | Local Balestier Khalsa eSports2-1 | RM | – | – | 7.0 |
| mar 21 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ6 | Visit. The Few eSports2-2 | RW | 1 | 1 | ★8.5 |
| mar 21 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ5 | Visit. ONES TO WATCH0-2 | RW | – | – | 6.0 |
| jue 16 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ4 | Local Maquisards eSports4-0 | ST | 1 | 1 | 8.8 |
| jue 16 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ3 | Local TIKI TAKA VFC0-2 | ST | – | – | 6.2 |
| mar 14 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ2 | Visit. 11 Ronin VFC4-2 | ST | 1 | – | 7.8 |
| mar 14 mar | Si Singapura Premier LeagueJ1 | Visit. Gerek Gamers0-2 | ST | – | – | 6.8 |
| mié 25 may | As Asia Premier League 2J24 | Visit. CHOKIA4-2 | ST | 2 | 2 | ★10.0 |
| mié 18 may | As Asia Premier League 2J12 | Visit. ENTROMETIDO1-2 | ST | – | – | 6.8 |
| mié 18 may | As Asia Premier League 2J11 | Local CHOKIA3-2 | ST | 1 | – | ★8.6 |
| mié 11 may | As Asia Premier League 2J26 | Visit. FC One5-0 | ST | 1 | 1 | 9.3 |
| mié 11 may | As Asia Premier League 2J25 | Local ENTROMETIDO2-0 | ST | 2 | – | ★10.0 |
| mié 27 abr | As Asia Premier League 2J22 | Visit. Rebel VFC2-0 | ST | – | – | 7.4 |
| mié 27 abr | As Asia Premier League 2J21 | Local OUTBREAK VFC6-0 | ST | 3 | 2 | 10.0 |
| mié 20 abr | As Asia Premier League 2J20 | Visit. LA HEISTERS1-2 | ST | 1 | – | 7.6 |
| mié 20 abr | As Asia Premier League 2J19 | Local Escanor EFC4-2 | ST | 2 | 1 | 9.0 |
| mié 6 abr | As Asia Premier League 2J16 | Local BAGA CF2-0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 8.4 |
| mié 6 abr | As Asia Premier League 2J15 | Local Invictus VFC1-2 | ST | 1 | – | 8.8 |
| mié 30 mar | As Asia Premier League 2J14 | Local White Rhino VFC1-0 | LW | – | – | 7.8 |
| mié 30 mar | As Asia Premier League 2J13 | Local FC One5-1 | LW | 3 | – | 10.0 |
| mié 16 mar | As Asia Premier League 2J10 | Local BRAVES VFC4-1 | LW | – | 1 | 7.9 |
| mié 16 mar | As Asia Premier League 2J9 | Local Rebel VFC6-1 | LW | – | 1 | 9.1 |
| mié 9 mar | As Asia Premier League 2J8 | Visit. OUTBREAK VFC1-0 | LF | – | – | 7.5 |
| mié 9 mar | As Asia Premier League 2J7 | Local LA HEISTERS0-0 | LF | – | – | 6.8 |
| mié 2 mar | As Asia Premier League 2J6 | Visit. Escanor EFC1-0 | LF | – | – | — |
| mié 2 mar | As Asia Premier League 2J5 | Visit. M.O.B VFC3-0 | LF | 1 | – | 8.6 |
| mié 23 feb | As Asia Premier League 2J4 | Local SESUKE FC8-0 | LF | 1 | 3 | ★10.0 |
| mié 23 feb | As Asia Premier League 2J3 | Visit. BAGA CF0-2 | LF | – | – | 7.3 |
| mié 16 feb | As Asia Premier League 2J2 | Visit. Invictus VFC2-0 | ST | 1 | – | 7.6 |
| mié 16 feb | As Asia Premier League 2J1 | Visit. White Rhino VFC3-0 | ST | 2 | – | 9.7 |